Members of the Judicial Ethics Committee

ZONE ONE

Philadelphia

Honorable Patricia A. McInerney
Room 364 City Hall
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 686-2620

Honorable M. Teresa Sarmina
Room 258 City Hall
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 686-7920

Honorable Leon W. Tucker
Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas
1201 Justice Juanita Kidd Stout Center for Criminal Justice
1301 Filbert Street
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 683-7020

ZONE TWO

Berks
Carbon
Lehigh
Northampton
Schuylkill

Honorable Edward D. Reibman
Lehigh County Courthouse
455 West Hamilton Street
Allentown, PA 18101-1614
(610) 782-3930

ZONE THREE

Adams
Cumberland
Dauphin
Franklin
Juniata
Lancaster
Lebanon
Perry
York

Honorable Richard K. Renn
York County Judicial Center
45 North George Street
York, PA 17401
(717) 771-4377

ZONE FOUR

Bradford
Columbia
Lycoming
Montour
Northumberland
Snyder
Tioga
Union

Honorable Richard A. Gray
Lycoming County Courthouse
48 West Third Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
(570) 327-2370

ZONE FIVE

Lackawanna
Luzerne
Monroe
Pike
Sullivan
Susquehanna
Wayne
Wyoming

Honorable Vito P. Geroulo
Chair
Lackawanna County Courthouse
200 North Washington Avenue
Scranton, PA 18503
(570) 963-6597

ZONE SIX

Fayette
Greene
Washington
Westmoreland

Honorable Rita Donovan Hathaway
Judicial Ethics Committee
Westmoreland County Courthouse
2 N. Main Street
Greensburg, PA 15601
(724) 853-2140

ZONE SEVEN

Clarion
Crawford
Erie
Forest
Jefferson
McKean
Venango
Warren

Honorable James G. Arner
Clarion County Courthouse
Court of Common Pleas
421 Main Street, Suite 34
Clarion, PA 16214
(814) 226-9351

ZONE EIGHT

Bedford
Blair
Cambria
Fulton
Huntingdon
Indiana
Mifflin
Somerset

Honorable Linda Rovder Fleming
Cambria County Courthouse
200 South Center Street
Ebensburg, PA 15931
(814) 472-2173

ZONE NINE

Bucks
Chester
Delaware
Montgomery

Honorable Richard P. Haaz
Montgomery County Courthouse
P.O. Box 311
Norristown, PA 19404-0311
(610) 278-3802

Honorable Nathaniel C. Nichols
Judicial Ethics Committee
Delaware County Courthouse
201 West Front Street
Media, PA 19063
(610) 891-4339

ZONE TEN

Armstrong
Beaver
Butler
Lawrence
Mercer

Honorable Francis J. Fornelli
Mercer County Courthouse
Mercer, PA 16137
(724) 662-2760

ZONE ELEVEN

Cameron
Centre
Clearfield
Clinton
Elk
Potter

Honorable Pamela A. Ruest
Court of Common Pleas
Centre County Courthouse
102 S. Allegheny Street
Room 206
Bellefonte, PA 16823
(814) 548-1190

ZONE TWELVE

Allegheny

Honorable Alexander P. Bicket
Judicial Ethics Committee
Court of Common Pleas of Allegheny County
533 Courthouse
436 Grant Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
(412) 350-5160

Honorable Robert J. Colville
708 City-County Building
414 Grant Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
(412) 350-0273